Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Events Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Turtle is manager so he shouldn't be in the staff section, right
Added Vorkan in
Line 138: Line 138:
| Analee Tsasa
| Analee Tsasa
|-  
|-  
|Locke Gogiko
| Locke Gogiko
|-  
|-  
|Atadar Yassavi
| Atadar Yassavi
|-
| Vorkan Dosja


|}
|}
[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:EVE University Departments]]
[[Category:EVE University Departments]]