Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 754: Line 754:
| Hakisalki
| Hakisalki
| Dudreda
| Dudreda
|-
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Fua#sec Fua]
| Amod
| Akila, Basan, Shajarleg
| Sahda
| Naguton
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Ganoure#sec Ganoure]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Ganoure#sec Ganoure]