More actions
| Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
| Hakisalki | | Hakisalki | ||
| Dudreda | | Dudreda | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Fua#sec Fua] | |||
| Amod | |||
| Akila, Basan, Shajarleg | |||
| Sahda | |||
| Naguton | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Ganoure#sec Ganoure] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|24px]] [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Ganoure#sec Ganoure] | ||