Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Watch: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 179: Line 179:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|Daredevil blueprint
|{{sh|Daredevil}} blueprint
|
|
|  
|  
Line 215: Line 215:
| Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler
| Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler
| 72M ISK
| 72M ISK
| Doable in a double armor-rep tank Gnosis, though the last wave has very high DPS.
| Doable in a double armor-rep tank [[Gnosis]], though the supervisor wave has very high DPS.
|-
| May 2020
| Mid-grade Snake Delta
| 135M ISK
|
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Unrated Complexes]]
[[Category:Unrated Complexes]]