More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daredevil blueprint | |{{sh|Daredevil}} blueprint | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler | | Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler | ||
| 72M ISK | | 72M ISK | ||
| Doable in a double armor-rep tank Gnosis, though the | | Doable in a double armor-rep tank [[Gnosis]], though the supervisor wave has very high DPS. | ||
|- | |||
| May 2020 | |||
| Mid-grade Snake Delta | |||
| 135M ISK | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Unrated Complexes]] | [[Category:Unrated Complexes]] | ||