More actions
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) Updated page as drafted in User:Drebin 679/Sandbox 10. Added date of receipt and portrait for all medalists, and put a section showing the medal with its name and description. |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 12th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''YooJin Moon'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-02-08 || https://images.evetech.net/Character/92062348_128.jpg | | style="width: 200px" | ''The 12th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''YooJin Moon'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-02-08 || https://images.evetech.net/Character/92062348_128.jpg | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px" | ''The 13th CCI Medalist''<br><big>'''Nienke Solette'''</big><br>Awarded 2020-05-28 || https://images.evetech.net/Character/94699979_128.jpg | |||
|} | |} | ||