Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Arin Mara: Difference between revisions

5,648 editsJoined 11 July 2020
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added: created The Ploy pages and templates
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy]
Line 54: Line 54:
|2020/12/22
|2020/12/22
|Created [[The Ploy]] pages and templates for [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]'s guide
|Created [[The Ploy]] pages and templates for [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]'s guide
|-
|2020/12/22
|Wrote [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=270&t=119804 Making of The Ploy], the behind the scenes look at creating [[User:Chris Halsky|Chris]]' [[The Ploy]]
|}
|}
|}
|}