Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Navbox classes: Difference between revisions

Template page
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Removed bold from class names on behalf of Mike Kingswell
added new links for new class pages - kingswell
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
! [[Classes|Additional Classes]]
! [[Classes|Additional Classes]]
|-
| style = "text-align:center; background:#222222"| [[Gas Mining (Class)|Gas Mining]]{{·}}[[Scouting (Class)|Scouting]]{{·}}
|-
|-
| style = "text-align:center; background:#222222"| [[Wormhole Mechanics (Class)|Wormhole Mechanics]]{{·}}[[Wormhole PVE (Class)|Wormhole PVE]]{{·}}[[Wormhole PVP (Class)|Wormhole PVP]]{{·}}[[Wormhole Living (Class)|Wormhole Living]]
| style = "text-align:center; background:#222222"| [[Wormhole Mechanics (Class)|Wormhole Mechanics]]{{·}}[[Wormhole PVE (Class)|Wormhole PVE]]{{·}}[[Wormhole PVP (Class)|Wormhole PVP]]{{·}}[[Wormhole Living (Class)|Wormhole Living]]