More actions
m Removed bold from class names on behalf of Mike Kingswell |
added new links for new class pages - kingswell |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Classes|Additional Classes]] | ! [[Classes|Additional Classes]] | ||
|- | |||
| style = "text-align:center; background:#222222"| [[Gas Mining (Class)|Gas Mining]]{{·}}[[Scouting (Class)|Scouting]]{{·}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style = "text-align:center; background:#222222"| [[Wormhole Mechanics (Class)|Wormhole Mechanics]]{{·}}[[Wormhole PVE (Class)|Wormhole PVE]]{{·}}[[Wormhole PVP (Class)|Wormhole PVP]]{{·}}[[Wormhole Living (Class)|Wormhole Living]] | | style = "text-align:center; background:#222222"| [[Wormhole Mechanics (Class)|Wormhole Mechanics]]{{·}}[[Wormhole PVE (Class)|Wormhole PVE]]{{·}}[[Wormhole PVP (Class)|Wormhole PVP]]{{·}}[[Wormhole Living (Class)|Wormhole Living]] | ||