More actions
→24pxDeadspace: Well the Gistum-Corelum comparison was just completely wrong |
|||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||'''Triglavian''':|| Invaded systems || Zorya || || || | ||'''Triglavian''':|| Invaded systems || Zorya || || || | ||
|- | |||
||'''Rogue Drone''':|| All Drone Regions || W-634 || D-34343 || F-435454 || P-343554 | |||
|} | |} | ||