More actions
noted Arcing Vorton Projectors in the intro section |
→Damage reduction factor: add Vorton Projectors |
||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rage XL Torpedo || 1.00 | | Rage XL Torpedo || 1.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Small Vorton Projector || 0.40 | |||
|- | |||
| Medium Vorton Projector || 0.50 | |||
|- | |||
| Large Vorton Projector || 0.70 | |||
|} | |} | ||