Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Navigation Links: Difference between revisions

Template page
Rayanth (talk | contribs)
Updated width setting to be html5 compliant for upgrades and brought up to 15em (was 140px)
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Removed disused Class links, changed the link names, so they turn white when you are visiting that Page
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Advanced Piloting Techniques]]<br>
[[Advanced piloting techniques]]<br>
[[Manual Piloting]]
[[Manual piloting]]
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Autopilot
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Autopilot
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Using_the_Autopilot_Avoidance|Autopilot Avoidance]]
[[Autopilot avoidance]]
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Classes
|-
| style="background-color:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Navigation 101]]<br />
[[Navigation 102]]<br />
[[Dotlan]]<br />
[[Survivability 101]]
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | External links
! style="background-color:#101010; font-size:12px;" | External links

Revision as of 21:35, 30 August 2021

Navigation
Maps

Map Beta
Star Map (Legacy)

Piloting

Advanced piloting techniques
Manual piloting

Autopilot

Autopilot avoidance

External links

DOTLAN EveMaps

Template documentation (for the above template, sometimes hidden or invisible)
Description
A template in order to keep related documents more visible, regardless of category.
Dependencies
Uses
{{Sidebar}}
{{Plainlist}}
Syntax
{{Navigation Links}}
Visit Template:Navigation Links/doc to edit this text! (How does this work?) (Refresh this text - why?)