Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Staff channels: removed channel "Education (EVE Uni)" from the list as it's about to be deleted ingame
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
| '''Incursions (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[EVE University Incursion Community]] || Those with the password || [http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=31&t=23156 Yes] || Directors, Incursion Staff
| '''Incursions (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[EVE University Incursion Community]] || Those with the password || [http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=31&t=23156 Yes] || Directors, Incursion Staff
|-
| '''LSC (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Low Sec Campus]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, LSC Officers
|-
|-
| '''NSC (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Null Sec Campus]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, NSC Officers
| '''NSC (EVE Uni)''' ||style="background:#333333;" | Used by the [[Null Sec Campus]] || Alliance members and selected others || No || Directors, NSC Officers