More actions
Ed Thelleres (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Ed Thelleres (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| Mid-grade Snake Alpha | | Mid-grade Snake Alpha | ||
| 21M ISK | | 21M ISK | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul. 2022 | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster | |||
| 41M ISK | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||