Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Frentex: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add video link. Update from video.
No edit summary
 
Line 147: Line 147:
|35M ISK
|35M ISK
|Vlye Cadille
|Vlye Cadille
|rare
|-
|Mid-grade Amulet Implant
|40M - 200M+ ISK
|Dark Blood Commander Frigates
|rare
|rare
|}
|}


[[Category:Expeditions]]
[[Category:Expeditions]]