More actions
m Expand damage quick card. |
m Expand damage quick card. |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rogue Drones || {{Damage to deal|Rogue Drones}} || EMP|| Depleted Uranium || Proton || Acolyte|| Infiltrator || Praetor | | Rogue Drones || {{Damage to deal|Rogue Drones}} || EMP|| Depleted Uranium || Proton || Acolyte|| Infiltrator || Praetor | ||
|- | |||
| Serpentis || {{Damage to deal|Serpentis}} || Phased Plasma || Depleted Uranium || Carbonized Lead || Hornet || Vespa || Wasp | |||
|} | |} | ||
Source: | Source: | ||
Revision as of 09:42, 8 July 2023

Evon R'al
Evon R'al emerged as a capsuleer for the first time on 8 April YC 1098 April 2007[Note 1]. Evon is a Minmater of the Sebiestor Tribe. Evon started his career as a member of Republic University at Hulm VIII - Moon 2.
Evon became an OOC Wiki Curator in early April 2022.
- Storyline mission log
- Storyline mission analysis
- Evon's wiki edit notes and To-Do list
- Evon's coding notes and code snippets
- Article workspace. There is only something there when Evon is actively working on an article.
- Template workspace. As with the article workspace, nothing there, unless Evon is actively working on a template.
- Personal sandbox. Evon's testing grounds.
Damage quick card
Source: