More actions
Salartarium (talk | contribs) m typos, link maintenance |
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) →Command Mindlink implants: Added Guri Malakim Command Mindlink (Info/Skirmish). |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| {{sk|Cybernetics|V}}<br>{{sk|Shield Command Specialist|V}}<br>{{sk|Skirmish Command Specialist|V}} | | {{sk|Cybernetics|V}}<br>{{sk|Shield Command Specialist|V}}<br>{{sk|Skirmish Command Specialist|V}} | ||
| +25% bonus to [[File:icon shield command burst.png|24px|link=]] '''Shield Command Burst''' strength and duration.<br>+25% bonus to [[File:icon skirmish command burst.png|24px|link=]] '''Skirmish Command Burst''' strength and duration. | | +25% bonus to [[File:icon shield command burst.png|24px|link=]] '''Shield Command Burst''' strength and duration.<br>+25% bonus to [[File:icon skirmish command burst.png|24px|link=]] '''Skirmish Command Burst''' strength and duration. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:icon implant mindlink faction.png|32px|link=]] {{co|coral|Guri Malakim Command Mindlink}} | |||
| {{sk|Cybernetics|V}}<br>{{sk|Information Command Specialist|V}}<br>{{sk|Skirmish Command Specialist|V}} | |||
| +25% bonus to [[File:icon information command burst.png|24px|link=]] '''Information Command Burst''' strength and duration.<br>+25% bonus to [[File:icon skirmish command burst.png|24px|link=]] '''Skirmish Command Burst''' strength and duration. | |||
|} | |} | ||