More actions
→Minor Threat Detection Arrays: - Updates per ccp |
→Power and Workforce: Updated values per patch notes, along with making sortable. |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
Some of these structures consume new items called [[Superionic Ice]] mined from Ice planets, and [[Magmatic Gas]], mined from Lava planets. This mining system uses the Skyhook system as well. | Some of these structures consume new items called [[Superionic Ice]] mined from Ice planets, and [[Magmatic Gas]], mined from Lava planets. This mining system uses the Skyhook system as well. | ||
The most recent list of values for this new content are below, based on the latest CCP News article[https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/sovereignty-updates-transition-and-upgrades]. | The most recent list of values for this new content are below, based on the latest CCP News article[https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/sovereignty-updates-transition-and-upgrades]. Later patch notes tweaked these values[https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/patch-notes-version-22-01?utm_source=launcher&origin=launcher&utm_content=en#h2-1] | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" summary="Ore Summary Table" cellpadding="1" width="640" | {| border="1" cellspacing="1" summary="Ore Summary Table" cellpadding="1" width="640" class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! scope="col" | Upgrade Name | ! data-sort-type="text" scope="col" style="width: 30%"| Upgrade Name | ||
! scope="col" | Power | ! data-sort-type="number" scope="col" | Power | ||
! scope="col" | Workforce | ! data-sort-type="number" scope="col" | Workforce | ||
! scope="col" | Superionic Ice / Hour | ! data-sort-type="number" scope="col" | Superionic Ice / Hour | ||
! scope="col" | Magmatic Gas / Hour | ! data-sort-type="number" scope="col" | Magmatic Gas / Hour | ||
! data-sort-type="number" scope="col" | Startup Cost | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Supercapital Construction Facilities | | align="left" | Supercapital Construction Facilities | ||
| align="left" | 1750 | | align="left" | 1750 | ||
| align="left" | 17500 | | align="left" | 17500 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 90 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 5305 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Advanced Logistics Network | | align="left" | Advanced Logistics Network | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 500 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 18100 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 25 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 1770 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Cynosural Suppression | | align="left" | Cynosural Suppression | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 250 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 4500 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 205 | ||
| align="left" | 82600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Cynosural Navigation | | align="left" | Cynosural Navigation | ||
| Line 133: | Line 137: | ||
| align="left" | 1500 | | align="left" | 1500 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 205 | ||
| align="left" | 62000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Minor Threat Detection Array 1 | | align="left" | Minor Threat Detection Array 1 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 200 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 1800 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Minor Threat Detection Array 2 | | align="left" | Minor Threat Detection Array 2 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 500 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 3800 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Minor Threat Detection Array 3 | | align="left" | Minor Threat Detection Array 3 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 700 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 5400 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Major Threat Detection Array 1 | | align="left" | Major Threat Detection Array 1 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 400 | ||
| align="left" | 2700 | | align="left" | 2700 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| Line 162: | Line 171: | ||
| align="left" | 900 | | align="left" | 900 | ||
| align="left" | 5400 | | align="left" | 5400 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Major Threat Detection Array 3 | | align="left" | Major Threat Detection Array 3 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 1300 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 7300 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Tritanium Prospecting Array 1 | |||
| align="left" | 500 | |||
| align="left" | 6400 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Tritanium Prospecting Array 2 | |||
| align="left" | 1350 | |||
| align="left" | 12700 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Pyerite Prospecting Array 1 | |||
| align="left" | 500 | |||
| align="left" | 6400 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Pyerite Prospecting Array 2 | |||
| align="left" | 1350 | |||
| align="left" | 12700 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Mexallon Prospecting Array 1 | |||
| align="left" | 500 | |||
| align="left" | 6400 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Mexallon Prospecting Array 2 | |||
| align="left" | 1350 | |||
| align="left" | 12700 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Isogen Prospecting Array 1 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 500 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 6400 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | Isogen Prospecting Array 2 | |||
| align="left" | 1350 | |||
| align="left" | 12700 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Nocxium Prospecting Array 1 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 500 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 6400 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Nocxium Prospecting Array 2 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 1350 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12700 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Zydrine Prospecting Array 1 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 500 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 6400 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Zydrine Prospecting Array 2 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 1350 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12700 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | Megacyte Prospecting Array 1 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 500 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 6400 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | Megacyte Prospecting Array | | align="left" | Megacyte Prospecting Array 2 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 1350 | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12700 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | |||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||
| align="left" | 0 | | align="left" | 0 | ||