More actions
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Occupied Industry]] | |||
|'''NPC Prefix''' | |||
|'''Info''' | |||
|'''Weakness''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Occupied Industry]] | |||
|'''NPC Prefix''' | |||
|'''Info''' | |||
|'''Weakness''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Rewards === | === Rewards === | ||