Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ellis Ofsol/Draft:Dread Assault: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 76: Line 76:
|'''Weakness'''
|'''Weakness'''
|-
|-
|
|Negotiator
|
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |
|-
|-
|
|Instigator
|
|DPS
|-
|-
|
|Focused Negotiator
|
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought
|-
|-
|
|Defiant
|
|DPS
|-
|-
|
|Activist
|
|Shoots drones
|-
|-
|
|Bolstering
|
|Logi
|-
|-
|
|Boycotter
|
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Occupied Industry]]
[[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Primacy Base]]
|'''NPC Prefix'''
|'''NPC Prefix'''
|'''Info'''
|'''Info'''
|'''Weakness'''
|'''Weakness'''
|-
|-
|
|Abacinating
|
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |
|-
|-
|
|Errant
|
|Shoots drones
|-
|-
|
|Focused Liberator
|
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought
|-
|-
|
|Supreme Talos
|
|DPS
|-
|-
|
|Valiant Thorax
|
|DPS
|-
|-
|
|Liberator
|
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts
|-
|-
|
|Bastion
|
|Logi
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
[[File:Logo_faction_caldari_state_clean.png|64x64px|Caldari space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Occupied Industry]]
[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Blood Raider Temple]]
|'''NPC Prefix'''
|'''NPC Prefix'''
|'''Info'''
|'''Info'''
|'''Weakness'''
|'''Weakness'''
|-
|-
|
|Hyphema
|
|[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |
|-
|-
|
|Damning
|
|[[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption
|-
|-
|
|Blood
|
|Shoots drones
|-
|-
|
|Focused Sanguinary
|
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought
|-
|-
|
|Scarlet
|
|DPS
|-
|-
|
|Venerated
|
|DPS
|-
|-
|
|Sanguinary
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts
|-
|Shepherd
|Logi
|
|
|}
|}