More actions
→Constellations in low security space: Added Aguh in Derelik |
→Constellations in high security space: Added Amdimmah and Kehina. |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|khanid kingdom|24|Khanid Kingdom}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Khanid/Amdimmah#sec Amdimmah] | |||
| Moniyyuku | |||
| Palas, Reteka, Safshela | |||
| Gidali | |||
| Molea | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Febihkin#sec Febihkin] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Febihkin#sec Febihkin] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
| Vecodie | | Vecodie | ||
| Yvaeroure | | Yvaeroure | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Kehina#sec Kehina] | |||
| Nalu | |||
| Esteban, Luromooh, Sahdil | |||
| Nadohman | |||
| Moussou | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Lorundio#sec Lorundio] | | {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Lorundio#sec Lorundio] | ||