More actions
m →Constellations in high security space: Added information about Jonar and Mekashtad. |
→Constellations in null security space: Added base information about Wield, 0KTC-R and O-EIMK. |
||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]] | ||
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/0KTC-R#sec 0KTC-R] | |||
| ZD4-G9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/2FYX-H#sec 2FYX-H] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/2FYX-H#sec 2FYX-H] | ||
| Line 300: | Line 306: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/O-EIMK#sec O-EIMK] | |||
| Y-OMTZ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 312: | Line 324: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|ore|24|Outer Ring Excavations (ORE)}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Ring/Wield#sec Wield] | |||
| NM-OEA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||