Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Constellations in high security space: Added information about Jonar and Mekashtad.
Constellations in null security space: Added base information about Wield, 0KTC-R and O-EIMK.
Line 235: Line 235:
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_assault_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Assault sites|Assaults]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
! style="background-color:#222222" nowrap | [[image:incursions_headquarter_icon.png|24px|link=]][[Incursion sites#Headquarter sites|Headquarter]]
|-
| {{icon|guristas|24|Guristas Pirates}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Venal/0KTC-R#sec 0KTC-R]
| ZD4-G9
|
|
|
|-
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/2FYX-H#sec 2FYX-H]
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Passage/2FYX-H#sec 2FYX-H]
Line 300: Line 306:
|
|
|  
|  
|
|-
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Delve/O-EIMK#sec O-EIMK]
| Y-OMTZ
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 312: Line 324:
|
|
|  
|  
|
|-
| {{icon|ore|24|Outer Ring Excavations (ORE)}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Outer_Ring/Wield#sec Wield]
| NM-OEA
|
|
|
|
|-
|-