More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Fleshed out the information of Kiartanne, Verge Vendor. |
Paxte Eriker (talk | contribs) Added info for Hoosa Constellation |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Vecodie | | Vecodie | ||
| Yvaeroure | | Yvaeroure | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Hoosa#sec Hoosa] | |||
| Horir | |||
| Abaim, Somouh, Sorzielang | |||
| Sayartchen, Teshi | |||
| Gosalav | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Bleak_Lands/Ichida#sec Ichida] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Bleak_Lands/Ichida#sec Ichida] | ||