Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Fleshed out the information of Kiartanne, Verge Vendor.
Added info for Hoosa Constellation
Line 89: Line 89:
| Vecodie
| Vecodie
| Yvaeroure
| Yvaeroure
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Hoosa#sec Hoosa]
| Horir
| Abaim, Somouh, Sorzielang
| Sayartchen, Teshi
| Gosalav
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Bleak_Lands/Ichida#sec Ichida]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Bleak_Lands/Ichida#sec Ichida]