Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Orvanne in Solitude.
m Constellations in high security space: Added information about Quermi in Kador.
Line 335: Line 335:
| Yarebap
| Yarebap
| Finid
| Finid
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Qermi#sec Qermi]
| Lazara
| Asrios, Ithar, Shemah
| Zorrabed
| Telang
|-
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Ryra#sec Ryra]
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Ryra#sec Ryra]