More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Orvanne in Solitude. |
m →Constellations in high security space: Added information about Quermi in Kador. |
||
| Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| Yarebap | | Yarebap | ||
| Finid | | Finid | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Qermi#sec Qermi] | |||
| Lazara | |||
| Asrios, Ithar, Shemah | |||
| Zorrabed | |||
| Telang | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Ryra#sec Ryra] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Devoid/Ryra#sec Ryra] | ||