More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Kakol in Kador. |
Jim parsons (talk | contribs) Added Caldari Border Zone |
||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| Jarshitsan | | Jarshitsan | ||
| Ahmak | | Ahmak | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|caldari|24|Caldari State}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/The_Citadel/Caldari_Border_Zone#sec Caldari Border Zone] | |||
| Sivala | |||
| Hatakani, Iivinen, Tennen | |||
| Yashunen | |||
| Kassigainen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Chardu#sec Chardu] | | {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Domain/Chardu#sec Chardu] | ||