Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Qwer Stoneghost/Old user page: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:80%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:80%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;"
|+ '''Bold Table Header'''
|+ '''Bold Table Header'''
! scope="col" width="100px" style="background-color:#222222;"  | title
! scope="col" width="100px" style="background-color:#222222;"  | SHIP
! scope="col" width="100px" style="background-color:#222222;" | title2
! scope="col" width="100px" style="background-color:#222222;" | TANK
 
! scope="col" width="100px" style="background-color:#222222;"  | WEAPONS
|-
! scope="col" width="100px" style="background-color:#222222;"  |  DRONES  
! SHIP !! TANK !! WEAPONS !! DRONES !! SPEED
! scope="col" width="100px" style="background-color:#222222;"  | SPEED
|-
|-
| Minmatar [[Breacher]] || shield || missile || 2 || 365
| Minmatar [[Breacher]] || shield || missile || 2 || 365
Line 53: Line 53:
| Caldari [[Kestrel]] || shield || missile || 0 || 325
| Caldari [[Kestrel]] || shield || missile || 0 || 325
|}
|}


=== Level II ===
=== Level II ===