More actions
mNo edit summary |
added hostile npc industrial |
||
| Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|titan}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|titan}}</nowiki> | ||
| align="center" | {{icon|titan|16|Click to update image.}} | | align="center" | {{icon|titan|16|Click to update image.}} | ||
| 16px | |||
|- | |||
| Industrial | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|titan}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" | {{icon|industrial|16|Click to update image.}} | |||
| 16px | | 16px | ||
--> | --> | ||