Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Icons: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
m placed the industrial in right place
Add falloff icon
Line 992: Line 992:
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|range}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|range}}</nowiki>
| {{icon|range||Click to update image.}}
| {{icon|range||Click to update image.}}
| 32px
|-
| Falloff
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|falloff}}</nowiki>
| {{icon|falloff||Click to update image.}}
| 32px
| 32px
|-
|-