More actions
m placed the industrial in right place |
Add falloff icon |
||
| Line 992: | Line 992: | ||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|range}}</nowiki> | | style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|range}}</nowiki> | ||
| {{icon|range||Click to update image.}} | | {{icon|range||Click to update image.}} | ||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Falloff | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|falloff}}</nowiki> | |||
| {{icon|falloff||Click to update image.}} | |||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |- | ||