More actions
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/eveuniverse/id418895101?mt=8&ls=1 Neocom for EVE Online] || iOS || View EVE Online characters and skills, browse EVE Online items database, analyze market information, test ship fits on an iPhone/iPad or iPod Touch. || Need to update to Neocom II https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/neocom-ii-for-eve-online/id1257353838?mt=8 | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/eveuniverse/id418895101?mt=8&ls=1 Neocom for EVE Online] || iOS || View EVE Online characters and skills, browse EVE Online items database, analyze market information, test ship fits on an iPhone/iPad or iPod Touch. || Need to update to Neocom II https://itunes.apple.com/us/app/neocom-ii-for-eve-online/id1257353838?mt=8 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://github.com/peterhaneve/evemon/releases EVEMON] || Windows /Others through Emulation || View EVE Online characters and skills, skill queue timers and more || Works with [EVE Swagger Interface ESI] | |||
|} | |} | ||