More actions
Retired EVE-Skillplan. |
m Eve to EVE. |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.eveworkbench.com EVE Workbench] || Web || EVE Workbench is a tool where you can share and find fits and search through the market || | | [https://www.eveworkbench.com EVE Workbench] || Web || EVE Workbench is a tool where you can share and find fits and search through the market || | ||
|- | |||
|[https://eve-application-analyst.pages.dev/ EVE Missile Analyst] | |||
|Web | |||
|An interactive web app allowing players to try different combinations of equipment and other configuration options to achieve best application/dps for a given situation | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||