More actions
→Constellations in low security space: Added Braille as low sec incursion constellation. Braille needs the systems added. |
|||
| Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
| Cumemare | | Cumemare | ||
| Alperaute | | Alperaute | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Braille#sec Braille] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Amevync#sec Amevync] | | {{icon|gallente|24|Gallente Federation}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Placid/Amevync#sec Amevync] | ||