More actions
moving my rewrite live |
→Planetary Interaction Tools: added EVE Planetary Planner |
||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dae.evepi EVE PI] || Android || Android based Planetary Interaction App. In active development. || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=dae.evepi EVE PI] || Android || Android based Planetary Interaction App. In active development. || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://eveplanetaryplanner.com/ EVE Planetary Planner] || Windows || A standalone tool for creating/testing various extraction/production set ups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://util.eveuniversity.org/PiBear/ P.I.T. Webtools] || Web || A collection of Planetary Interaction tools || This is an [http://util.eveuniversity.org/ EVE University Utility] | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://util.eveuniversity.org/PiBear/ P.I.T. Webtools] || Web || A collection of Planetary Interaction tools || This is an [http://util.eveuniversity.org/ EVE University Utility] | ||