More actions
→Constellations in low security space: Added Braille as low sec incursion constellation. Braille needs the systems added. |
|||
| Line 905: | Line 905: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tenerifis/AU-S0B#sec AU-S0B] | |||
| D-9UEV | |||
| 78R-PI, H-HWQR, RH0-EG | |||
| 4-P4FE | |||
| QRBN-M | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cache/BVA-YH#sec BVA-YH] | | {{icon|alliance|24|Player owned}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Cache/BVA-YH#sec BVA-YH] | ||