More actions
Moved missile range here |
→Damage reduction factor: Appropriately renamed 'Citadel' missiles to 'XL', and added Standup Missiles |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| Rage Rocket || 0.882 | | Rage Rocket || 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Heavy Assault Missile || 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fury Heavy Missile || 0.882 | | Fury Heavy Missile || 0.882 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | XL Cruise Missile || 0.882 | ||
|- | |||
| Precision XL Cruise Missile || 0.882 | |||
|- | |||
| Fury XL Cruise Missile || 0.882 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Javelin Heavy Assault Missile || 0.895 | | Javelin Heavy Assault Missile || 0.895 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rage Heavy Assault Missile || 0.920 | | Rage Heavy Assault Missile || 0.920 | ||
|- | |||
| Standup Missiles (all sizes) || 0.944 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Torpedo || 0.944 | | Torpedo || 0.944 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 236: | ||
| Rage Torpedo || 0.967 | | Rage Torpedo || 0.967 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | XL Torpedo || 1.00 | ||
|- | |||
| Javelin XL Torpedo || 1.00 | |||
|- | |||
| Rage XL Torpedo || 1.00 | |||
|} | |} | ||