Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Hirmuolio Pine/sandbox: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Hirmuolio Pine (talk | contribs)
Line 19: Line 19:
|style="text-align:center;background:#222222" colspan = 2| Structure weapon equipment
|style="text-align:center;background:#222222" colspan = 2| Structure weapon equipment
|-
|-
|[[File:Icon armor plate.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup missile launcher.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Anticapital Missile Launcher}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Anticapital Missile Launcher}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup missile launcher.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Anticapital Missile Launcher}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Anticapital Missile Launcher}}'''
|-
|-
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup guided bomb launcher.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Guided Bomb Launcher}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Guided Bomb Launcher}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon balliztic control system.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Ballistic Control System}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Ballistic Control System}}'''
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 58:
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon stasis webifier i.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Stasis Webifier}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Stasis Webifier}}'''
|-
|-
Line 66: Line 66:
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energy neutralizer i.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup energy neutralization burst projector.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Energy Neutralization Burst Projector}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Energy Neutralization Burst Projector}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon remote sensor dampening.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup sensor dampening burst projector.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Sensor Dampening Burst Projector }}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Sensor Dampening Burst Projector }}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup stasis webification burst projector.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Stasis Webification Burst Projector }}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Stasis Webification Burst Projector }}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup target illumination burst projector.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Target Illumination Burst Projector }}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Target Illumination Burst Projector }}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup warp disruption burst projector.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Warp Disruption Burst Projector }}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Warp Disruption Burst Projector }}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup weapon disruption burst projector.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Weapon Disruption Burst Projector }}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Weapon Disruption Burst Projector }}'''
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 98:
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon focused warp disruption script.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Focused Warp Disruptor}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Focused Warp Disruptor}}'''
|}
|}
Line 120: Line 120:
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon energy neutralizer i.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer}}'''
|-
|-
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup point defence battery.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Point Defense Battery}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Point Defense Battery}}'''


Line 139: Line 139:
|style="text-align:center;background:#222222" colspan = 2| Structure electronics and sensor equipment
|style="text-align:center;background:#222222" colspan = 2| Structure electronics and sensor equipment
|-
|-
|[[File:Icon armor plate.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon co-processor.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Co-Processor Array}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Co-Processor Array}}'''
|-
|-
Line 154: Line 154:
|style="text-align:center;background:#222222" colspan = 2| Structure service modules
|style="text-align:center;background:#222222" colspan = 2| Structure service modules
|-
|-
|[[File:Icon armor plate.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup cloning center.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Cloning Center}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Cloning Center}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup market hub.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Market Hub}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Market Hub}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup capital shipyard.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Capital Shipyard}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Capital Shipyard}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup invention lab.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Invention Lab}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Invention Lab}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup manufacturing plant.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Manufacturing Plant}}'''
|-
 
|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Manufacturing Plant}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Manufacturing Plant}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup research lab.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Research Lab}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Research Lab}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup supercapital shipyard.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Supercapital Shipyard}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Supercapital Shipyard}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup biochemical reactor.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Biochemical Reactor}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Biochemical Reactor}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup composite reactor.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Composite Reactor}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Composite Reactor}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup hybrid reactor.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Hybrid Reactor}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Hybrid Reactor}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup moon drill.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Moon Drill}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Moon Drill}}'''
|-
|-


|[[File:Icon energized membrane.png|link=|]]
|[[File:Icon standup reprocessing facility.png|link=|]]
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Reprocessing Facility}}'''
|'''{{co|wheat|Standup Reprocessing Facility}}'''