Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Events Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Active Events Staff: Added Joilove Sunrunner & Yuzu Prime.
Line 135: Line 135:
|-
|-
! width="250px" | {{co|yellow|Events Staff}}
! width="250px" | {{co|yellow|Events Staff}}
|-
|-  
| Marn Vermuldir
| Chas Lemmont
|-
|-
| Jessica Farrish
| Jessica Farrish
|-
|-
| Joilove Sunrunner
| Joilove Sunrunner
|-
| Marn Vermuldir
|-
|-
| Mike Kingswell
| Mike Kingswell
|-
|-
| Rayanth
| Rayanth
|-
| Raziel Duranbolt
|-
|-
| RfBurn Machiavelli
| RfBurn Machiavelli
|-
| Raziel Duranbolt
|-
|-
| Yuzu Prime
| Yuzu Prime