More actions
Drebin 679 (talk | contribs) m →Active Events Staff: Added Joilove Sunrunner & Yuzu Prime. |
|||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width="250px" | {{co|yellow|Events Staff}} | ! width="250px" | {{co|yellow|Events Staff}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chas Lemmont | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jessica Farrish | | Jessica Farrish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Joilove Sunrunner | | Joilove Sunrunner | ||
|- | |||
| Marn Vermuldir | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mike Kingswell | | Mike Kingswell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rayanth | | Rayanth | ||
|- | |||
| Raziel Duranbolt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| RfBurn Machiavelli | | RfBurn Machiavelli | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yuzu Prime | | Yuzu Prime | ||