More actions
→Skills: And as of last month, Thermo I is no longer a starting skill. |
→Overheating Effects: rename Remote modules, add Stasis Grappler |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Armor Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20% | | Armor Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Armor | | Armor Repairer || Duration Bonus || -25% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Armor | | Armor Repairer || Strength Bonus || 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cap Booster || Duration Bonus || -20% | | Cap Booster || Duration Bonus || -20% | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| ECM / EWAR || Strength Bonus || 20% | | ECM / EWAR || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Remote Cap Transmitter || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hull | | Hull Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Launchers || Duration Bonus || 15% | | Launchers || Duration Bonus || 15% | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Nosferatu || Duration Bonus || -15% | | Nosferatu || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Remote Armor | | Remote Armor Repairer || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15% | | Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Shield Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20% | | Shield Hardener || Strength Bonus || 20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield | | Remote Shield Booster || Duration Bonus || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Short Range Turrets || Damage per Shot Bonus || 15% | | Short Range Turrets || Damage per Shot Bonus || 15% | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Webs || Range Bonus || 30% | | Webs || Range Bonus || 30% | ||
|- | |||
| Stasis Grappler || Optimal Range Bonus || 300% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||