More actions
Blanked the page Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''Drebin 679 Sandbox 5 - Natural resistances'' | |||
''Formerly: Capital-specific modules'' | |||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
!colspan="8" style="font-size: 22px; height: 40px"|'''Tech II Amarr Ships - Natural Resistances''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="font-size: 18px; height: 30px"|Interceptor Frigates | |||
|colspan="4" style="font-size: 18px; height: 30px"|Assault Frigates | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Crusader]]''' | |||
|'''[[Malediction]]''' | |||
|style="width:80px;"|<span title="Shield">[[File:Icon_shield.png]]</span> | |||
|style="width:80px;"|<span title="Armor">[[File:Icon_armor.png]]</span> | |||
|'''[[Crusader]]''' | |||
|'''[[Malediction]]''' | |||
|style="width:80px;"|<span title="Shield">[[File:Icon_shield.png]]</span> | |||
|style="width:80px;"|<span title="Armor">[[File:Icon_armor.png]]</span> | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Crusader.jpg|link=crusader|147px]] | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Malediction.jpg|link=malediction|147px]] | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]0% | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]50% | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Vengeance.jpg|link=Vengeance|147px]] | |||
|rowspan="4"|[[File:Retribution.jpg|link=Retribution|147px]] | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]0% | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]50% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]20% | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]35% | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]20% | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]35% | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png]]40% | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_kin.png]]25% | |||
|style="background:#3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png]]70% | |||
|style="background:#3A5923"| [[File:Icon_resist_kin.png]]63% | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#213314"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png]]60% | |||
|style="background:#1A2810"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png]]30% | |||
|style="background:#4C772F"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png]]88% | |||
|style="background:#4C772F"| [[File:Icon_resist_exp.png]]80% | |||
|} | |||
* If ship resists are the same, only use one set of shield/armor columns. | |||
* Move ship names from under the image to the shield/armor icon row. | |||
* Use two sets of ship types per row set. | |||
* Use dark shades of green to denote level of improved resists. Using hue 94, saturation 60, variable value from 10 to 60, scaled to the % resist bonus. | |||
Revision as of 16:54, 1 April 2020
Drebin 679 Sandbox 5 - Natural resistances
Formerly: Capital-specific modules
| Tech II Amarr Ships - Natural Resistances | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Interceptor Frigates | Assault Frigates | ||||||
| Crusader | Malediction | Crusader | Malediction | ||||
- If ship resists are the same, only use one set of shield/armor columns.
- Move ship names from under the image to the shield/armor icon row.
- Use two sets of ship types per row set.
- Use dark shades of green to denote level of improved resists. Using hue 94, saturation 60, variable value from 10 to 60, scaled to the % resist bonus.