More actions
Added and formatted recent activity table |
Added more Achievements |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |||
|2020/08/12 | |||
|Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=284&t=117865#p928048 Tiercide] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/09/18 | |2020/09/18 | ||
|Red Fleet Commander | |Red Fleet Commander during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=118815#p931797 Red vs Blue] Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/09/29 | |2020/09/29 | ||
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=118945 Loyalty Point Offer Database] | |Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=118945 Loyalty Point Offer Database], a spreadsheet of all LP Offers | ||
|- | |||
|2020/10/16 | |||
|Updated [[Wildfire]] and [[Smash and Grab]] Epic Arcs while doing them at the same time | |||
|- | |||
|2020/10/19 | |||
|Improved the Epic Arc navigation culminating in the creation of the [[Epic Arc Navigation List]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/10/24 | |2020/10/24 | ||
| | |Became the 14th [[Wiki_Department#Wiki_Curators|Wiki Curator]] on invitation of Wiki Manager [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]] | ||
|- | |||
|2020/10/25 | |||
|Joined the first post-Triglavian Invasion [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119214 EDI Public Research Fleet] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020/10/29 | |2020/10/29 | ||