Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added and formatted recent activity table
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added more Achievements
Line 21: Line 21:
!Date
!Date
!Description
!Description
|-
|2020/08/12
|Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=284&t=117865#p928048 Tiercide]
|-
|-
|2020/09/18
|2020/09/18
|Red Fleet Commander of the Mission Fleet during [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=118815#p931797 Red vs Blue] Event
|Red Fleet Commander during the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=104&t=118815#p931797 Red vs Blue] Event
|-
|-
|2020/09/29
|2020/09/29
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=118945 Loyalty Point Offer Database]
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=118945 Loyalty Point Offer Database], a spreadsheet of all LP Offers
|-
|2020/10/16
|Updated [[Wildfire]] and [[Smash and Grab]] Epic Arcs while doing them at the same time
|-
|2020/10/19
|Improved the Epic Arc navigation culminating in the creation of the [[Epic Arc Navigation List]]
|-
|-
|2020/10/24
|2020/10/24
|Invited by Wiki Manager [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]] to become the 14th [[Wiki_Department#Wiki_Curators|Wiki Curator]]
|Became the 14th [[Wiki_Department#Wiki_Curators|Wiki Curator]] on invitation of Wiki Manager [[User:Rayanth|Rayanth]]
|-
|2020/10/25
|Joined the first post-Triglavian Invasion [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=119214 EDI Public Research Fleet]
|-
|-
|2020/10/29
|2020/10/29

Revision as of 12:25, 30 October 2020

Arin Mara

Recent Activity
Edits Kills and Deaths
Wiki Contributions zKillboard
Achievements
Date Description
2020/08/12 Updated all Wiki ship Fittings during the Tiercide
2020/09/18 Red Fleet Commander during the Red vs Blue Event
2020/09/29 Published the Loyalty Point Offer Database, a spreadsheet of all LP Offers
2020/10/16 Updated Wildfire and Smash and Grab Epic Arcs while doing them at the same time
2020/10/19 Improved the Epic Arc navigation culminating in the creation of the Epic Arc Navigation List
2020/10/24 Became the 14th Wiki Curator on invitation of Wiki Manager Rayanth
2020/10/25 Joined the first post-Triglavian Invasion EDI Public Research Fleet
2020/10/29 Organized the Beautify the Wiki Event