More actions
m Corrected Partner website discrepancy |
m Added Winter Nexus Data Site Items |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|2020/12/11 | |2020/12/11 | ||
|Corrected a [https://imgur.com/a/9s0uRLb discrepancy] on the [https://www.eveonline.com/partners EVE Online Partnership Program] website | |Corrected a [https://imgur.com/a/9s0uRLb discrepancy] on the [https://www.eveonline.com/partners EVE Online Partnership Program] website | ||
|- | |||
|2020/12/11 | |||
|Published the [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=43&t=119703&p=935845 Winter Nexus Data Site Items] dashboard during the [[Winter Nexus]] Event | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||