More actions
m add Quafe Zero Greenapple |
|||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | | style="text-align:center" | 1 | ||
| style="background:#00081A;" |{{icon|velocity|24px}}+5% Velocity<br>{{icon|sensor resolution|24px}}+5% Scan Resolution | | style="background:#00081A;" |{{icon|velocity|24px}}+5% Velocity<br>{{icon|sensor resolution|24px}}+5% Scan Resolution | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Icon quafe zero greenapple.png|32px|link=|]]<br>Quafe Zero Green Apple | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
| style="background:#00081A;" |{{icon|inertia|24px}}-5% Inertia Modifier<br>{{icon|powergrid|24px}}-5% Cap Recharge Time Reduction | |||
|} | |} | ||