More actions
Duke Bosch (talk | contribs) Added Goonpraisel |
|||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://janice.e-351.com/ Janice (Space Junk Worth Evaluator)] || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) in one of several listed stations (including [[Trade hubs|Jita]]). Can be used to check values of Buy/Sell Orders, or Split (midway point between Buy, and Sell orders). || | | [https://janice.e-351.com/ Janice (Space Junk Worth Evaluator)] || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) in one of several listed stations (including [[Trade hubs|Jita]]). Can be used to check values of Buy/Sell Orders, or Split (midway point between Buy, and Sell orders). || | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [https://appraise.gnf.lt/ Goon<s>eve</s>praisal] || Web ||This is a tool for Eve Online aimed at being able to quickly price check items in bulk. Support main market hubs and show sell and buy values and also volume || Rehost of the original evepraisal [[Retired_third-party_tools]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://evetycoon.com/ EVE Tycoon] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator and trade/industry profit tracker. Includes tools to update undercut market orders, and an industry calculator. || | | [https://evetycoon.com/ EVE Tycoon] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator and trade/industry profit tracker. Includes tools to update undercut market orders, and an industry calculator. || | ||