More actions
Add JitaSpace to the All In One tools section. It has evolved beyond a mail/calendar app. |
|||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://eveminingfleet.ovh/ EVE Mining Fleet] || Web || Create and organize your mining fleet, manage taxes, and redistributions. Moon mining ledger analysis tools || Contains all new Ore at current compress. | | [https://eveminingfleet.ovh/ EVE Mining Fleet] || Web || Create and organize your mining fleet, manage taxes, and redistributions. Moon mining ledger analysis tools || Contains all new Ore at current compress. | ||
|- | |||
| [https://evemarketbrowser.com/ EVE Market Browser] || Web || Explore real-time market data from EVE Online. Track current prices, trends, and trade opportunities for a wide range of commodities, ships, modules, and more. || Include a high fidelity reproduction of the in-game market graph. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://market.fuzzwork.co.uk/ Fuzzwork Market Data] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator especially through [https://market.fuzzwork.co.uk/type/ Type Search], also there are some other subtools for different area to compare || | | [https://market.fuzzwork.co.uk/ Fuzzwork Market Data] || Web || Universe-wide market data aggregator especially through [https://market.fuzzwork.co.uk/type/ Type Search], also there are some other subtools for different area to compare || | ||