Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add SkillQ to Character Monitoring Tools.
m Added Iskonomy
Line 40: Line 40:
| [https://www.jita.space JitaSpace] || Web || Multiple character, corporation and alliance tools, as well as multiple information about the EVE Universe such as Market, LP Store, etc. || [https://github.com/joaomlneto/jitaspace Open sourced]
| [https://www.jita.space JitaSpace] || Web || Multiple character, corporation and alliance tools, as well as multiple information about the EVE Universe such as Market, LP Store, etc. || [https://github.com/joaomlneto/jitaspace Open sourced]
|-
|-
|[https://github.com/EggyBoffer/Eve-Isk-Management ISKONOMY]
|Windows
|New app to help track isk / hour across different methods. Very early alpha.
|Desktop App.
|-
|
|
|}
|}


Line 153: Line 160:
| [https://whatsthemove.me/ What's the /moveme?] || Web || Finds nearest /moveme system of target destination || URL of results can be shared
| [https://whatsthemove.me/ What's the /moveme?] || Web || Finds nearest /moveme system of target destination || URL of results can be shared
|-
|-
 
|[https://github.com/EggyBoffer/Eve-Isk-Management ISKONOMY]
|}
|}