More actions
m Add SkillQ to Character Monitoring Tools. |
Sway Finley (talk | contribs) m Added Iskonomy |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| [https://www.jita.space JitaSpace] || Web || Multiple character, corporation and alliance tools, as well as multiple information about the EVE Universe such as Market, LP Store, etc. || [https://github.com/joaomlneto/jitaspace Open sourced] | | [https://www.jita.space JitaSpace] || Web || Multiple character, corporation and alliance tools, as well as multiple information about the EVE Universe such as Market, LP Store, etc. || [https://github.com/joaomlneto/jitaspace Open sourced] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://github.com/EggyBoffer/Eve-Isk-Management ISKONOMY] | |||
|Windows | |||
|New app to help track isk / hour across different methods. Very early alpha. | |||
|Desktop App. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 153: | Line 160: | ||
| [https://whatsthemove.me/ What's the /moveme?] || Web || Finds nearest /moveme system of target destination || URL of results can be shared | | [https://whatsthemove.me/ What's the /moveme?] || Web || Finds nearest /moveme system of target destination || URL of results can be shared | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://github.com/EggyBoffer/Eve-Isk-Management ISKONOMY] | |||
|} | |} | ||