More actions
Added new iOS app Tritanium to Character Monitoring Tools |
m Added EVE Router to the All-in-One tool table. |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|New app to help track isk / hour across different methods. Very early alpha. | |New app to help track isk / hour across different methods. Very early alpha. | ||
|Desktop App. | |Desktop App. | ||
|- | |||
|[https://everouter.com/ EVE Router] | |||
|Any (Browser Based) | |||
|Web based 1-1 replica of the in-game map of the EVE Universe. The site is also capable of creating jump routes, find Ice-systems, track daily SOV update and find PI planets. It's in active development, and has a somewhat decent mobile version. | |||
|Maintained by Angelica Takanawa, has a discord community as well. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||