More actions
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Mimishia in Tash-Murkon. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
| Rasile, Sitanan, Thebeka | | Rasile, Sitanan, Thebeka | ||
| Dakba | | Dakba | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Subhatoub#sec Subhatoub] | |||
| Seitam | |||
| Tew, Zehru, Zith | |||
| Alra, Ilas | |||
| Sinid | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Stadakorn#sec Stadakorn] | | {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Stadakorn#sec Stadakorn] | ||