Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Mimishia in Tash-Murkon.
No edit summary
Line 419: Line 419:
| Rasile, Sitanan, Thebeka
| Rasile, Sitanan, Thebeka
| Dakba
| Dakba
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Tash-Murkon/Subhatoub#sec Subhatoub]
| Seitam
| Tew, Zehru, Zith
| Alra, Ilas
| Sinid
|-
|-
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Stadakorn#sec Stadakorn]
| {{icon|minmatar|24|Minmatar Republic}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Metropolis/Stadakorn#sec Stadakorn]