More actions
No edit summary |
→Constellations in high security space: Added information about Kakol in Kador. |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Kirras | | Kirras | ||
| Nani | | Nani | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Kakol#sec Kakol] | |||
| Neburab | |||
| Aband, Ghesis, Gonan | |||
| Gamdis, Joamma | |||
| Joramok | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Kalangin#sec Kalangin] | | {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Kalangin#sec Kalangin] | ||