Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Constellation layouts for Incursions: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Constellations in high security space: Added information about Kakol in Kador.
Line 173: Line 173:
| Kirras
| Kirras
| Nani
| Nani
|-
| {{icon|amarr|24|Amarr Empire}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Kador/Kakol#sec Kakol]
| Neburab
| Aband, Ghesis, Gonan
| Gamdis, Joamma
| Joramok
|-
|-
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Kalangin#sec Kalangin]
| {{icon|ammatar|24|Ammatar Mandate}} [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Derelik/Kalangin#sec Kalangin]