More actions
Jaha preynar (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
! scope="col" width="150px" | Tool Name !! scope="col" width="150px" | Platform !! Description !! Notes | ! scope="col" width="150px" | Tool Name !! scope="col" width="150px" | Platform !! Description !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eve-central.com/ Eve-Central] || Web || EVE-Online Market Aggregator and Toolkit || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eve-central.com/ Eve-Central] || Web || EVE-Online Market Aggregator and Toolkit || Down as of September 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://evemarketer.com/ EVE Marketer] || Web || EVE-Online Market Aggregator and Toolkit || Replacement for Eve-Central | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eve-marketdata.com/ Eve Marketdata] || Web || Universe wide market data || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://eve-marketdata.com/ Eve Marketdata] || Web || Universe wide market data || | ||