Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Triglavian links: Difference between revisions

Template page
Chapter 3 finished, new region of Pochven.
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Added edit link button
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[Image:Invasion_Ch1_Keyart_Crop.jpg|180px|link=]]
| style="background-color:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[Image:Invasion_Ch1_Keyart_Crop.jpg|180px|link=]]
|-
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | Triglavian links{{edit|Template:Triglavian_links|20}}
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | [[File:Logo faction triglavian collective.png|link=|20px]] [[Triglavian Collective]]
! style="background-color:#000000; font-size:12px; padding:0px;" valign="middle" | [[File:Logo faction triglavian collective.png|link=|20px]] [[Triglavian Collective]]