Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Rayanth/SandboxNavBars: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
Removed links to templates that are depricated
 
Line 61: Line 61:
|-
|-
|[[Template:Exploration links]] || width=15em ||  
|[[Template:Exploration links]] || width=15em ||  
|-
|[[Template:FCC Doctrine Links]] || width=15em || image stretches to 190px
|-
|[[Template:FCC Links]] || width=15em ||
|-
|[[Template:HR Navbar]] || width=15em ||
|-
|-
|[[Template:Incursions links]] || width=15em ||  
|[[Template:Incursions links]] || width=15em ||  
Line 74: Line 68:
|[[Template:Industry Links]] || width=15em ||  
|[[Template:Industry Links]] || width=15em ||  
|-
|-
|[[Template:Legality]] || width=15em ||  
|[[Template:Legality]] || width=15em ||
|-
|[[Template:Member Services]] || width=15em ||
|-
|-
|[[Template:MissionLinks]] || width=15em ||  
|[[Template:MissionLinks]] || width=15em ||