Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Student Advocates: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Arin Mara (talk | contribs)
m Placed SAs side by side
Line 8: Line 8:
{|
{|
| valign="top" | [[Image:Gibson_Thunderbird.png|200px|link=User:Gibson Thunderbird]]
| valign="top" | [[Image:Gibson_Thunderbird.png|200px|link=User:Gibson Thunderbird]]
 
| valign="top" | [[Image:Tarkin Karn.jpg|200px|link=User:Tarkin Karn]]
|-
|-
| align="center" | <big>'''[[User:Gibson Thunderbird|Gibson Thunderbird]]'''</big>
| align="center" | <big>'''[[User:Gibson Thunderbird|Gibson Thunderbird]]'''</big>
 
| align="center" | <big>'''[[User:Tarkin Karn|Tarkin Karn]]'''</big>
|-
|-
| align="center" | <big>'''EUTZ'''</big>
| align="center" | <big>'''EUTZ'''</big>
|}
{|
| valign="top" | [[Image:Tarkin Karn.jpg|200px|link=User:Tarkin Karn]]
|-
| align="center" | <big>'''[[User:Tarkin Karn|Tarkin Karn]]'''</big>
|-
| align="center" | <big>'''USTZ'''</big>
| align="center" | <big>'''USTZ'''</big>
|}
|}