Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
NPSI.rocks' rebranding
Tools4Eve is now an ex-parrot
Line 43: Line 43:
| [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.tlabs.android.evanova&hl=en Evanova]  
| [https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.tlabs.android.evanova&hl=en Evanova]  
|| Android|| Evanova is an Android application for managing EVE Online characters and corporations and viewing EVE Online information.||  
|| Android|| Evanova is an Android application for managing EVE Online characters and corporations and viewing EVE Online information.||  
|-
| [https://char.tools4eve.com/ Tools4Eve Character Sheet] || Web || Sharing pilot information, tracking its standings, what ships can fly, skills, calculating trading fees, placing a character for selling || Works with [[ESI]]<br>Announcement: The domain Tools4Eve.com will be going offline by the end of December 2023.
|-
|-
| [https://eve.nikr.net/jeveasset jEveAssets] || Windows / Linux / Mac || An asset manager for all accounts (incl. all characters and corporations) with one tool. Allows e.g. to search for items across accounts and to get the total value of all assets. || Works with [[ESI]] and EveKit
| [https://eve.nikr.net/jeveasset jEveAssets] || Windows / Linux / Mac || An asset manager for all accounts (incl. all characters and corporations) with one tool. Allows e.g. to search for items across accounts and to get the total value of all assets. || Works with [[ESI]] and EveKit