More actions
Captain Rawr (talk | contribs) Adding eveterminal.io |
Added RIFT |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://github.com/Wilm0rien/omip OMIP] || Windows || An EVE Online data aggregator || Open sourced | | [https://github.com/Wilm0rien/omip OMIP] || Windows || An EVE Online data aggregator || Open sourced | ||
|- | |||
| [https://riftforeve.online RIFT Intel Fusion Tool] || Windows / Linux / Mac || Intel channel monitoring, killboard monitoring, flexible alerts, integrated customizable map, character monitoring, asset management, Jabber client, and more. With a focus on ease of use and EVE themed design. || Standalone desktop application | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||