Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Third-party tools: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Adding eveterminal.io
Added RIFT
Line 31: Line 31:
|-
|-
| [https://github.com/Wilm0rien/omip OMIP] || Windows || An EVE Online data aggregator || Open sourced
| [https://github.com/Wilm0rien/omip OMIP] || Windows || An EVE Online data aggregator || Open sourced
|-
| [https://riftforeve.online RIFT Intel Fusion Tool] || Windows / Linux / Mac || Intel channel monitoring, killboard monitoring, flexible alerts, integrated customizable map, character monitoring, asset management, Jabber client, and more. With a focus on ease of use and EVE themed design. || Standalone desktop application
|-
|-
|}
|}